Bertie coordinator instance · simulated data
National Digital Youth Accelerator·4 regional hubs supporting 13–17 year-old digital founders.← CI National Layer Delivery Partner Performance
Stream coordinator console

National Digital Youth Accelerator

National Digital Youth Accelerator · 4 delivery partners

0
Ventures
0
On track
0
At-risk

Live across the stream

Coordinator console
Digitální mládežnický akcelerátor · Praha

Venture Development Assets

Evidence completed by founders across this cohort — interviews, BMC, pitch, financials.

Stream evidence completeness

Customer interviews66%
Problem statement56%
Persona definition56%
Market sizing41%
Competitor analysis66%
Business model57%
Financial assumptions66%
Pitch deck57%
Funding plan56%
AI Insight

Venture asset quality

Financial assumptions are weak across 60% of the stream. Recommend a shared finance workshop across all delivery partners.

AI Insight

Coverage gaps

Persona definitions are missing for nearly a third of early-stage ventures — schedule a targeted segmentation clinic.

My cohort · per-venture completeness

VentureCustomerProblemPersonaMarketCompetitorBusinessFinancialPitchFundingOverall
Krkonoš Pay32222286324932492238%
Křišťál Cloud33232387335033502339%
Orlík Mobilita34242488345134512440%
Praha AI35252589355235522541%
Labe Systémy36262690365336532642%
Brno Cloud37272791375437542743%
Vltava Grid59494912597659764954%
Avion Energo60505013607760775055%
Kometa Mobilita61515114617861785156%
Kometa Grid18887218351835824%
Powered by Bertie logo