Bertie coordinator instance · simulated data
Specialist Accelerator·Sector-deep tracks across HealthTech, CleanTech, AI and Deep Tech.← CI National Layer Delivery Partner Performance
Stream coordinator console

Specialist

Specialist Accelerator · 6 delivery partners

0
Ventures
0
On track
0
At-risk

Live across the stream

ESA BIC Prague

Venture Development Assets

Evidence completed by founders across this cohort — interviews, BMC, pitch, financials.

Stream evidence completeness

Customer interviews48%
Problem statement38%
Persona definition38%
Market sizing54%
Competitor analysis48%
Business model51%
Financial assumptions48%
Pitch deck51%
Funding plan38%
AI Insight

Venture asset quality

Financial assumptions are weak across 60% of the stream. Recommend a shared finance workshop across all delivery partners.

AI Insight

Coverage gaps

Persona definitions are missing for nearly a third of early-stage ventures — schedule a targeted segmentation clinic.

My cohort · per-venture completeness

VentureCustomerProblemPersonaMarketCompetitorBusinessFinancialPitchFundingOverall
Kometa Data17777117341734723%
Sázava Software18887218351835824%
Vltava Logic19997319361936925%
Ostrava Health20101074203720371026%
Avion Sense21111175213821381127%
Stříbro Data22121276223922391228%
Tatra Energo23131377234023401329%
Morava Robotics24141478244124411430%
Ostrava Grid897979428958957962%
Powered by Bertie logo