Bertie coordinator instance · simulated data
University Accelerators Stream·National validation programme — entry stream for first-time founders.← CI National Layer Delivery Partner Performance
Stream coordinator console

University Accelerators

University Accelerators Stream · 7 delivery partners

0
Ventures
0
On track
0
At-risk

Live across the stream

InQbay — ČVUT (CTU Prague)

Venture Development Assets

Evidence completed by founders across this cohort — interviews, BMC, pitch, financials.

Stream evidence completeness

Customer interviews46%
Problem statement47%
Persona definition47%
Market sizing53%
Competitor analysis46%
Business model46%
Financial assumptions46%
Pitch deck46%
Funding plan47%
AI Insight

Venture asset quality

Financial assumptions are weak across 60% of the stream. Recommend a shared finance workshop across all delivery partners.

AI Insight

Coverage gaps

Persona definitions are missing for nearly a third of early-stage ventures — schedule a targeted segmentation clinic.

My cohort · per-venture completeness

VentureCustomerProblemPersonaMarketCompetitorBusinessFinancialPitchFundingOverall
Brno Bio81717134819881987176%
Říp Labs29393562192199342%
Slovan Health39494573203209443%
Vega OS49595584214219544%
Bohemia Nano59696595225229645%
Brno Mobilita69797606236239746%
Lumen Logic79898617247249847%
Slovan Pay89999628258259948%
Kometa Logic91001006392692610049%
Šumava Bio10006410271027016%
Karlov Tech887878418848847861%
Vltava Sense897979428958957962%
Praha Robotics908080439069068063%
Slovan Grid918181449179178164%
Sázava Pay928282459289288265%
Labe Health938383469399398366%
Brno Robotics94848447941094108467%
Karlov Labs95858548951195118568%
Zlatý Systémy96868649961296128669%
Powered by Bertie logo