Bertie coordinator instance · simulated data
National Accelerator·National flagship cohort delivered by a single national partner.← CI National Layer Delivery Partner Performance
Stream coordinator console

National Accelerator

National Accelerator · 1 delivery partner

0
Ventures
0
On track
0
At-risk

Live across the stream

CzechInvest Technology Incubation

Venture Development Assets

Evidence completed by founders across this cohort — interviews, BMC, pitch, financials.

Stream evidence completeness

Customer interviews43%
Problem statement33%
Persona definition33%
Market sizing49%
Competitor analysis43%
Business model60%
Financial assumptions43%
Pitch deck60%
Funding plan33%
AI Insight

Venture asset quality

Financial assumptions are weak across 60% of the stream. Recommend a shared finance workshop across all delivery partners.

AI Insight

Coverage gaps

Persona definitions are missing for nearly a third of early-stage ventures — schedule a targeted segmentation clinic.

My cohort · per-venture completeness

VentureCustomerProblemPersonaMarketCompetitorBusinessFinancialPitchFundingOverall
Vega Tech28181882284528451834%
Brno Tech29191983294629461935%
Mendel OS30202084304730472036%
Avion Mobilita31212185314831482137%
Nimbus Works32222286324932492238%
Labe Cloud33232387335033502339%
Lumen Health34242488345134512440%
Labe Grid35252589355235522541%
Brno Bio57474710577457744752%
Kometa Data58484811587558754853%
Krkonoš Labs59494912597659764954%
Ostrava Sense60505013607760775055%
Jantar Data61515114617861785156%
Stříbro Grid62525215627962795257%
Mendel Energo63535316638063805358%
Lumen OS64545417648164815459%
Stříbro Bio65555518658265825560%
Orlík Bio66565619668366835661%
Lumen Systémy12226612291229218%
Brno Logic13336713301330319%
Labe Tech14446814311431420%
Powered by Bertie logo